Homepage
All items
Recent items
Most popular items
Recent videos
Characteristics
1st Edition (51)
Signed (8)
Other (3062)
Format
Statue (125)
Statue Nue (20)
Other (2976)
Genre
Abstrait (3)
Art Deco (188)
Art Déco (617)
Art Moderne (2)
Art Nouveau (3)
Expressionnisme (2)
Fauvisme (3)
Femme (64)
Impressionnisme (12)
Mode 1925 (2)
Réalisme (3)
Other (2222)
Theme
Art (5)
Artistic Nude (2)
Beauty (3)
Bust (4)
Character (45)
Collectible (13)
Fashion (2)
Genre Scene (4)
Nude (7)
Nudes (29)
Religion, Mythology (3)
Woman (3)
Other (3001)
Thème
Animal + Personnage (4)
Animaux (8)
Art (8)
Beauté (12)
Buste (23)
Character (15)
De Collection (25)
Fashion (6)
Femme (10)
Femme Nue Drapée (12)
Landscape (20)
Mode (40)
Nues (54)
Paysage (25)
Personnage (431)
Portrait (6)
Religion, Mythologie (19)
Religion, Mythology (9)
Scène De Genre (49)
Œuvre (16)
Other (2329)
Type
Aquarelle (34)
Bague (13)
Dessin (135)
Drawing (32)
Eau Forte (16)
Engraving (18)
Figurine, Statue (85)
Gouache (19)
Gravure (235)
Huile (189)
Lampe De Table (35)
Lithographie (44)
Montre Bracelet (70)
Oil (21)
Pendule à Poser (17)
Sanguine (33)
Sculpture (538)
Statue (12)
Statue Sculpture (61)
Statue, Sculpture (224)
Other (1290)
Lot 4 Pencil Lead Mine Drawings 1950 Man Woman Portrait to Identify Art Deco
The drawings are double-sided, see photo.
strong
women
wife
statue
woman
painting
laszlo
engraving
bust
sculpture
ass
young
watch
dancer
new
rare
signed
portrait
oil
deco
lamp
style
femme
old
beautiful
marble
barta
female
bronze
vintage
very
drawing
decoration
erotic
decor
Homepage
Contact Us
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
EN
FR